Krakowski Nurt Basketu Amatorskiego BETA
Największa w Polsce amatorska liga koszykówki!

Drużyny / Tabele

I Liga

Drużyna M Pkt Z/P Zd/St
Splash
Splash
3 6 3/0 246/181
Hurricane
Hurricane
3 6 3/0 242/197
Miasteczko
Miasteczko
3 6 3/0 228/156
Chłopaki Nie Skaczą
Chłopaki Nie Skaczą
3 5 2/1 198/222
Dzięki, Cześć
Dzięki, Cześć
3 4 1/2 206/234
The Lost Boys
The Lost Boys
3 4 1/2 183/205
HALdent
HALdent
3 4 1/2 199/201
AZS UEK
AZS UEK
3 4 1/2 206/230
Łowcy RSEstates
Łowcy RSEstates
3 3 0/3 166/191
Przybylski
Przybylski
3 3 0/3 188/245

II Liga Grupa A

Drużyna M Pkt Z/P Zd/St
C&C
C&C
3 6 3/0 222/197
Space Invaders
Space Invaders
3 5 2/1 217/220
Basen Camena Skawina
Basen Camena Skawina
3 5 2/1 239/211
Janusze Basketu
Janusze Basketu
3 5 2/1 220/206
3 5 2/1 228/233
3x3basket.pl
3x3basket.pl
3 4 1/2 217/227
Tarinwest
Tarinwest
3 4 1/2 187/216
Ranplast
Ranplast
3 4 1/2 214/197
Angry Balls
Angry Balls
3 4 1/2 216/212
Basysta
Basysta
3 3 0/3 205/246

II Liga Grupa B

Drużyna M Pkt Z/P Zd/St
Navio Stokersi
Navio Stokersi
3 6 3/0 224/189
Wataha
Wataha
3 6 3/0 306/243
Remates
Remates
3 5 2/1 214/206
Shootout
Shootout
3 5 2/1 217/187
Dobczyce Goats
Dobczyce Goats
3 5 2/1 214/207
3 5 2/1 199/204
PK Chaos
PK Chaos
3 4 1/2 215/207
Betony
Betony
3 3 0/3 205/221
Hatifnaty
Hatifnaty
3 3 0/3 175/258
Albatrosy 2000
Albatrosy 2000
3 3 0/3 214/261

III Liga Grupa A

Drużyna M Pkt Z/P Zd/St
ZGWS Basketball
ZGWS Basketball
3 6 3/0 237/187
Whaeva
Whaeva
3 6 3/0 201/153
3 5 2/1 179/158
RockyBallers
RockyBallers
3 5 2/1 174/178
R9 Basket
R9 Basket
3 4 1/2 204/205
Kraków Globalls
Kraków Globalls
3 4 1/2 190/192
Myśliwi Le'lomi
Myśliwi Le'lomi
3 4 1/2 177/199
Technika
Technika
3 4 1/2 196/189
Promile
Promile
3 4 1/2 169/190
UKS 2010 Liszki
UKS 2010 Liszki
3 3 0/3 168/244

III Liga Grupa B

Drużyna M Pkt Z/P Zd/St
Newleśniqi
Newleśniqi
3 6 3/0 244/193
RadwanSport Family
RadwanSport Family
3 6 3/0 185/173
Double Blast
Double Blast
3 5 2/1 214/186
Gorillas
Gorillas
3 5 2/1 226/201
Później Ci Powiem
Później Ci Powiem
3 5 2/1 199/156
3 4 1/2 170/190
Co Jest Grane?
Co Jest Grane?
3 4 1/2 155/169
LeciKulka pl
LeciKulka pl
3 4 1/2 220/194
3 3 0/3 168/242
Nogi Węża
Nogi Węża
3 3 0/3 141/218

IV Liga Grupa A

Drużyna M Pkt Z/P Zd/St
Leliwa Basket
Leliwa Basket
4 8 4/0 294/187
UP AZS
UP AZS
4 7 3/1 281/272
Good Game
Good Game
3 6 3/0 223/111
3 6 3/0 205/163
The Hoopers
The Hoopers
3 5 2/1 148/170
Chlory Basket
Chlory Basket
3 4 1/2 138/144
Cisi i Pokornego Serca
Cisi i Pokornego Serca
3 4 1/2 124/129
4 4 0/4 182/291
Blue Lagoons
Blue Lagoons
3 4 1/2 168/206
Lobo Biało-Czarni
Biało-Czarni
3 3 0/3 162/194
Armada
Armada
3 3 0/3 133/191

IV Liga Grupa B

Drużyna M Pkt Z/P Zd/St
Bulldogs Rising
Bulldogs Rising
3 6 3/0 264/180
Niepołomice
Niepołomice
4 6 2/2 226/248
Wilki Rabka
Wilki Rabka
3 5 2/1 198/213
Heineken
Heineken
3 4 1/2 186/202
Dancing Queens
Dancing Queens
3 4 1/2 172/249
We Got Game
We Got Game
3 4 1/2 146/139
Killer Bees
Killer Bees
4 6 2/2 310/255
Baltic Rail
Baltic Rail
3 5 2/1 234/225
Shake and Bake
Shake and Bake
3 5 2/1 177/170
Wakepoint Bagry
Wakepoint Bagry
4 5 1/3 223/272
3 4 1/2 175/158