KRAKOWSKI NURT BASKETU AMATORSKIEGO

Największa w Polsce amatorska liga koszykówki!

Terminarz

SEZON 39

Data Godzina Sektor Liga Mecz KW. I KW. II KW. III KW. IV DOG. I DOG II
23-03-2019 08:00 A IV, Gr. A
Blue Lagoons
Blue Lagoons
74 - 51
Chlory Basket
Chlory Basket
14 : 14 14 : 9 25 : 15 21 : 13 0 : 0 0 : 0
23-03-2019 08:00 B IV, Gr. B
SQD Squad
SQD Squad
27 - 93
RockyBallers
RockyBallers
8 : 23 6 : 24 2 : 23 11 : 23 0 : 0 0 : 0
23-03-2019 09:30 A III, Gr. A
RadwanSport Family
RadwanSport Family
68 - 75
Teraz To Będzie
Teraz To Będzie
20 : 13 12 : 29 15 : 18 21 : 15 0 : 0 0 : 0
23-03-2019 09:30 B III, Gr. A
LeciKulka pl
LeciKulka pl
72 - 84
Bulldogs Rising
Bulldogs Rising
12 : 18 14 : 15 29 : 26 17 : 25 0 : 0 0 : 0
23-03-2019 11:00 B III, Gr. B
Hatifnaty Bull Burger
Hatifnaty Bull Burger
68 - 61
Wilki Rabka
Wilki Rabka
14 : 16 10 : 20 20 : 5 24 : 20 0 : 0 0 : 0
23-03-2019 11:00 A II, Gr. B
Space Invaders
Space Invaders
61 - 88
Dzięki, Cześć
Dzięki, Cześć
11 : 17 14 : 26 21 : 30 15 : 15 0 : 0 0 : 0
23-03-2019 12:30 A III, Gr. B
Leliwa Basket
Leliwa Basket
63 - 68
Alpha Cats South Krakow
Alpha Cats South Krakow
18 : 7 13 : 22 14 : 18 18 : 21 0 : 0 0 : 0
23-03-2019 12:30 B III, Gr. B
Myśliwi Le'lomi
Myśliwi Le'lomi
52 - 62
We Got Game
We Got Game
16 : 19 15 : 14 13 : 12 8 : 17 0 : 0 0 : 0
23-03-2019 14:00 B III, Gr. B
Technika
Technika
72 - 50
A2K
A2K
26 : 12 22 : 15 15 : 14 9 : 9 0 : 0 0 : 0
23-03-2019 14:00 A II, Gr. A
ZANO CBPS
ZANO CBPS
79 - 94
Shootout
Shootout
19 : 22 14 : 27 19 : 23 27 : 22 0 : 0 0 : 0
23-03-2019 15:30 A II, Gr. A
Tarinwest
Tarinwest
74 - 68
Dobczyce Goats
Dobczyce Goats
17 : 23 17 : 16 26 : 15 14 : 14 0 : 0 0 : 0
23-03-2019 15:30 B III, Gr. A
Whaeva
Whaeva
56 - 61
Basen Camena Skawina
Basen Camena Skawina
17 : 11 14 : 17 10 : 15 15 : 18 0 : 0 0 : 0
23-03-2019 17:00 B IV, Gr. A
Nogi Węża
Nogi Węża
61 - 79
Nawet Wszyscy Ciężko Spoceni Dotrwamy
Nawet Wszyscy Ciężko Spoceni Dotrwamy
12 : 17 11 : 18 18 : 28 20 : 16 0 : 0 0 : 0
23-03-2019 17:00 A III, Gr. A
Promile
Promile
72 - 50
Good Game
Good Game
19 : 16 25 : 10 8 : 16 20 : 8 0 : 0 0 : 0
23-03-2019 18:30 B IV, Gr. A
Armada
Armada
50 - 79
Dancing Queens
Dancing Queens
11 : 13 6 : 12 15 : 23 18 : 31 0 : 0 0 : 0
23-03-2019 18:30 A II, Gr. B
Przybylski
Przybylski
89 - 47
Double Blast
Double Blast
9 : 17 31 : 12 21 : 10 28 : 8 0 : 0 0 : 0
24-03-2019 08:00 B IV, Gr. B
Niepołomice
Niepołomice
58 - 70
Loooźna Ekipa
Loooźna Ekipa
16 : 15 20 : 23 12 : 9 10 : 23 0 : 0 0 : 0
24-03-2019 08:00 A IV, Gr. B
Baltic Rail
Baltic Rail
42 - 74
Kraków Globalls
Kraków Globalls
5 : 17 17 : 19 12 : 21 8 : 17 0 : 0 0 : 0
24-03-2019 08:00 HA I Liga
Hurricane
Hurricane
65 - 63
HALdent
HALdent
12 : 21 28 : 11 11 : 14 14 : 17 0 : 0 0 : 0
24-03-2019 09:30 HA I Liga
Splash
Splash
68 - 67
The Lost Boys
The Lost Boys
11 : 12 10 : 24 24 : 15 23 : 16 0 : 0 0 : 0
24-03-2019 09:30 B IV, Gr. B
Killer Bees
Killer Bees
73 - 54
Wakepoint Bagry
Wakepoint Bagry
13 : 15 18 : 12 18 : 13 24 : 14 0 : 0 0 : 0
24-03-2019 09:30 A II, Gr. B
Basysta
Basysta
67 - 64
Remates
Remates
16 : 16 16 : 15 19 : 22 16 : 11 0 : 0 0 : 0
24-03-2019 11:00 HA I Liga
Łowcy RSEstates
Łowcy RSEstates
83 - 77
Kartel Kazimierza D-Ryja
Kartel Kazimierza D-Ryja
21 : 23 26 : 16 17 : 16 19 : 22 0 : 0 0 : 0
24-03-2019 11:00 B IV, Gr. A
UP AZS
UP AZS
59 - 65
Co Jest Grane?
Co Jest Grane?
13 : 17 14 : 21 23 : 15 9 : 12 0 : 0 0 : 0
24-03-2019 11:00 A III, Gr. A
3x3basket.pl
3x3basket.pl
76 - 42
Lobo Biało-Czarni
Lobo Biało-Czarni
11 : 13 18 : 10 19 : 3 28 : 16 0 : 0 0 : 0
24-03-2019 12:30 A II, Gr. B
Janusze Basketu
Janusze Basketu
86 - 57
Newleśniqi
Newleśniqi
25 : 14 25 : 21 16 : 7 20 : 15 0 : 0 0 : 0
24-03-2019 12:30 HA I Liga
Chłopaki Nie Skaczą
Chłopaki Nie Skaczą
77 - 62
C&C
C&C
20 : 14 19 : 20 18 : 6 20 : 22 0 : 0 0 : 0
24-03-2019 12:30 B IV, Gr. A
Cisi i Pokornego Serca
Cisi i Pokornego Serca
56 - 51
Greek Freaks Helcom.pl
Greek Freaks Helcom.pl
14 : 17 14 : 8 19 : 9 9 : 17 0 : 0 0 : 0
24-03-2019 14:00 B IV, Gr. B
The Hoopers
The Hoopers
38 - 88
Heineken
Heineken
6 : 29 4 : 19 21 : 23 7 : 17 0 : 0 0 : 0
24-03-2019 14:00 HA I Liga
Miasteczko
Miasteczko
64 - 70
Navio Stokersi
Navio Stokersi
18 : 24 21 : 13 4 : 18 21 : 15 0 : 0 0 : 0
24-03-2019 14:00 A II, Gr. A
PK Chaos
PK Chaos
60 - 58
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Basket w Kłaju
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Basket w Kłaju
7 : 18 24 : 11 16 : 8 13 : 21 0 : 0 0 : 0
24-03-2019 15:30 A II, Gr. A
Ranplast
Ranplast
78 - 63
Później Ci Powiem
Później Ci Powiem
14 : 19 21 : 14 23 : 8 20 : 22 0 : 0 0 : 0
24-03-2019 15:30 B IV, Gr. B
Shake and Bake
Shake and Bake
83 - 8
SQD Squad
SQD Squad
24 : 1 19 : 4 16 : 1 24 : 2 0 : 0 0 : 0
24-03-2019 17:00 A II, Gr. A
Betony
Betony
60 - 40
GL Cembrit Team
GL Cembrit Team
11 : 4 15 : 18 17 : 6 17 : 12 0 : 0 0 : 0
24-03-2019 17:00 B III, Gr. B
Gorillas
Gorillas
62 - 72
UKS 2010 Liszki
UKS 2010 Liszki
20 : 17 15 : 20 8 : 14 19 : 21 0 : 0 0 : 0
24-03-2019 18:30 A II, Gr. B
Yellow Pigs Łomzik Auto Złom
Yellow Pigs Łomzik Auto Złom
104 - 60
ZGWS Basketball
ZGWS Basketball
33 : 15 24 : 8 19 : 28 28 : 9 0 : 0 0 : 0