Ostatnie wyniki

Nadchodzące mecze

fb

Tabele:





I liga

Lp. Drużyna Mecze Punkty Zw./Por. Zd./Str.
1 Łowcy RSEstates Kraków 7 13 6/1 477/430
2 Meganstyle24 Snajperzy 7 11 4/3 531/501
3 GG Media 7 11 4/3 533/508
4 Miasteczko 7 11 4/3 435/430
5 Hurricane 7 11 4/3 463/480
6 HALdent 7 9 2/5 520/495
7 Dzięki, Cześć 7 9 2/5 454/511
8 Złe Towarzystwo 7 9 2/5 436/494

II Liga Grupa A

Lp. Drużyna Mecze Punkty Zw./Por. Zd./Str.
1 Shootout 9 17 8/1 674/600
2 C&C 9 17 8/1 659/543
3 Yasheya Agiehamy 9 16 7/2 682/576
4 Dobczyce Goats 9 15 6/3 665/600
5 PK Chaos 9 13 4/5 558/556
6 Angry Balls 9 13 4/5 656/692
7 Basen Camena Skawina 9 12 3/6 656/690
8 The Lost Boys 9 12 3/6 579/566
9 Później Ci Powiem 9 10 1/8 444/604
10 ISK Kraków Hussars 9 9 1/8 484/630

II Liga Grupa B

Lp. Drużyna Mecze Punkty Zw./Por. Zd./Str.
1 Ranplast 9 18 9/0 722/527
2 Space Invaders 9 16 7/2 664/605
3 Bulldogs 9 15 6/3 687/587
4 Ball Lovin Criminals 9 14 5/4 609/647
5 Przybylski 9 14 5/4 639/604
6 Tarinwest 9 13 4/5 614/662
7 UKS Liszki 9 12 3/6 632/671
8 Sharks 9 12 3/6 546/611
9 ZGWS Basketball 9 11 2/7 602/746
10 Yellow Pigs 9 10 1/8 611/666

III Liga Grupa A

Lp. Drużyna Mecze Punkty Zw./Por. Zd./Str.
1 Newleśniqi 9 17 8/1 746/589
2 GL Cembrit Team 9 16 7/2 574/516
3 CBPS 9 15 6/3 678/627
4 Betony 9 15 6/3 550/555
5 Basysta 9 14 6/3 607/480
6 Lobe Miners 9 13 4/5 544/563
7 LeciKulka pl 9 12 3/6 603/627
8 RadwanSport Family 9 11 2/7 527/695
9 Badgers 9 11 2/7 613/681
10 Wilki Rabka 9 10 1/8 589/698

III Liga Grupa B

Lp. Drużyna Mecze Punkty Zw./Por. Zd./Str.
1 Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Basket w Kłaju 9 17 8/1 665/508
2 Miechowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 9 16 7/2 653/510
3 Hatifnaty 9 15 6/3 567/563
4 Chłopaki Nie Skaczą 9 14 5/4 580/481
5 Cisi i Pokornego Serca 9 14 5/4 536/533
6 Kraków Globalls 9 14 5/4 538/501
7 SKS Myśliwi 9 12 3/6 443/533
8 Promile 9 12 4/5 471/489
9 Bączki z Łączki 9 10 1/8 399/563
10 Biało-Czarni 9 10 1/8 457/628

IV Liga Grupa A

Lp. Drużyna Mecze Punkty Zw./Por. Zd./Str.
1 Jelenie w Terenie 9 18 9/0 957/616
2 Kulą w Łeb 9 16 7/2 575/440
3 We Got Game 9 16 7/2 633/543
4 Niezłomni Wyczekiwani Ciekawsi Sprytniejsi Doświadczeni 9 15 6/3 758/567
5 Alpha Cats South Krakow 9 14 5/4 628/533
6 Technika 9 14 5/4 649/592
7 Armada 9 12 3/6 494/627
8 Bice i Cyce 9 11 2/7 508/682
9 Capgemini 9 9 1/8 504/788
10 Run&Gun 9 9 0/9 422/740

IV Liga Grupa B

Lp. Drużyna Mecze Punkty Zw./Por. Zd./Str.
1 Remates 9 18 9/0 640/426
2 Wataha 9 16 7/2 754/517
3 Double Blast 9 16 7/2 680/509
4 FitWeekend.pl 9 15 6/3 511/404
5 Emeryci i Renciści 9 14 5/4 459/530
6 Albertus 2000 9 13 4/5 653/530
7 Akademia Basketu KNBA 9 13 4/5 547/513
8 Blue Lagoons 9 11 2/7 469/620
9 RockyBallers 9 10 1/8 383/589
10 Amway Kraków 9 9 0/9 262/720
Organizator:Partnerzy: