Ostatnie wyniki

Nadchodzące mecze

fb

Drużyny:





I liga

  1. Dzięki, CześćDzięki, Cześć
  2. GG MediaGG Media
  3. HALdentHALdent
  4. HurricaneHurricane
  5. Łowcy RSEstates KrakówŁowcy RSEstates Kraków
  6. Meganstyle24 SnajperzyMeganstyle24 Snajperzy
  7. MiasteczkoMiasteczko
  8. Złe TowarzystwoZłe Towarzystwo

II Liga Grupa A

  1. Angry BallsAngry Balls
  2. Basen Camena SkawinaBasen Camena Skawina
  3. C&CC&C
  4. Dobczyce GoatsDobczyce Goats
  5. ISK Kraków HussarsISK Kraków Hussars
  6. PK ChaosPK Chaos
  7. Później Ci PowiemPóźniej Ci Powiem
  8. ShootoutShootout
  9. The Lost Boys The Lost Boys
  10. Yasheya AgiehamyYasheya Agiehamy

II Liga Grupa B

  1. Ball Lovin CriminalsBall Lovin Criminals
  2. BulldogsBulldogs
  3. PrzybylskiPrzybylski
  4. RanplastRanplast
  5. SharksSharks
  6. Space InvadersSpace Invaders
  7. TarinwestTarinwest
  8. UKS LiszkiUKS Liszki
  9. Yellow PigsYellow Pigs
  10. ZGWS BasketballZGWS Basketball

III Liga Grupa A

  1. BadgersBadgers
  2. BasystaBasysta
  3. BetonyBetony
  4. CBPSCBPS
  5. GL Cembrit TeamGL Cembrit Team
  6. LeciKulka pl LeciKulka pl
  7. Lobe MinersLobe Miners
  8. NewleśniqiNewleśniqi
  9. RadwanSport FamilyRadwanSport Family
  10. Wilki RabkaWilki Rabka

III Liga Grupa B

  1. Bączki z ŁączkiBączki z Łączki
  2. Biało-CzarniBiało-Czarni
  3. Chłopaki Nie SkacząChłopaki Nie Skaczą
  4. Cisi i Pokornego SercaCisi i Pokornego Serca
  5. HatifnatyHatifnaty
  6. Kraków GloballsKraków Globalls
  7. Miechowskie Stowarzyszenie KoszykówkiMiechowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki
  8. PromilePromile
  9. SKS MyśliwiSKS Myśliwi
  10. Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Basket w KłajuStowarzyszenie Sportowe Basket w Kłaju

IV Liga Grupa A

  1. Alpha Cats South KrakowAlpha Cats South Krakow
  2. ArmadaArmada
  3. Bice i CyceBice i Cyce
  4. CapgeminiCapgemini
  5. Jelenie w TerenieJelenie w Terenie
  6. Kulą w ŁebKulą w Łeb
  7. Niezłomni Wyczekiwani Ciekawsi Sprytniejsi DoświadczeniNiezłomni Wyczekiwani Ciekawsi Sprytniejsi Doświadczeni
  8. Run&GunRun&Gun
  9. TechnikaTechnika
  10. We Got Game We Got Game

IV Liga Grupa B

  1. Akademia Basketu KNBAAkademia Basketu KNBA
  2. Albertus 2000Albertus 2000
  3. Amway KrakówAmway Kraków
  4. Blue LagoonsBlue Lagoons
  5. Double BlastDouble Blast
  6. Emeryci i RenciściEmeryci i Renciści
  7. FitWeekend.plFitWeekend.pl
  8. RematesRemates
  9. RockyBallersRockyBallers
  10. WatahaWataha
Organizator:Partnerzy: