Krakowski Nurt Basketu Amatorskiego BETA
Największa na południu Polski amatorska liga koszykówki!

Drużyny / Tabele

I liga

Drużyna M Pkt Z/P Zd/St
GG Media
GG Media
3 6 3/0 240/171
Miasteczko
Miasteczko
3 6 3/0 237/190
Meganstyle24 Snajperzy
Meganstyle24 Snajperzy
3 5 2/1 223/213
Łowcy RSEstates
Łowcy RSEstates
3 5 2/1 218/169
Hurricane
Hurricane
3 5 2/1 216/196
Ranplast
Ranplast
3 4 1/2 200/204
Shootout
Shootout
3 4 1/2 198/233
HALdent
HALdent
3 4 1/2 181/196
C&C
C&C
3 3 0/3 220/260
Yasheya Agiehamy
Yasheya Agiehamy
3 3 0/3 147/248

II Liga Grupa A

Drużyna M Pkt Z/P Zd/St
Przybylski
Przybylski
3 6 3/0 270/162
PK Chaos
PK Chaos
3 6 3/0 200/153
Dzięki, Cześć
Dzięki, Cześć
3 5 2/1 232/152
Angry Balls
Angry Balls
3 5 2/1 190/180
Basen Camena Skawina
Basen Camena Skawina
3 5 2/1 180/220
CBPS
CBPS
3 4 1/2 187/183
3 4 1/2 181/226
Space Invaders
Space Invaders
3 4 1/2 180/204
Newleśniqi
Newleśniqi
3 3 0/3 224/242
Betony
Betony
3 3 0/3 131/253

II Liga Grupa B

Drużyna M Pkt Z/P Zd/St
3 6 3/0 237/160
AZS UEK
AZS UEK
3 6 3/0 228/162
3 6 3/0 224/176
Bulldogs
Bulldogs
3 5 2/1 216/171
Dobczyce Goats
Dobczyce Goats
3 5 2/1 199/179
Tarinwest
Tarinwest
3 4 1/2 184/204
3 4 1/2 175/232
Hatifnaty
Hatifnaty
3 3 0/3 170/203
Chłopaki Nie Skaczą
Chłopaki Nie Skaczą
3 3 0/3 168/195
Sharks
Sharks
3 3 0/3 128/247

III Liga Grupa A

Drużyna M Pkt Z/P Zd/St
Jelenie w Terenie
Jelenie w Terenie
3 6 3/0 314/197
The Lost Boys
The Lost Boys
3 6 3/0 258/134
ZGWS Basketball
ZGWS Basketball
3 6 3/0 206/184
Remates
Remates
3 5 2/1 227/239
Później Ci Powiem
Później Ci Powiem
3 4 1/2 227/224
Basysta
Basysta
3 4 1/2 205/211
Lobe Miners
Lobe Miners
3 4 1/2 195/226
3 4 1/2 142/212
SKS Myśliwi
SKS Myśliwi
3 3 0/3 175/258
Nie Wygląd Czyni Sportowca Doskonałym
Nie Wygląd Czyni Sportowca Doskonałym
3 3 0/3 168/232

III Liga Grupa B

Drużyna M Pkt Z/P Zd/St
Yellow Pigs
Yellow Pigs
3 6 3/0 284/187
UKS 2010 Liszki
UKS 2010 Liszki
3 6 3/0 225/169
Cisi i Pokornego Serca
Cisi i Pokornego Serca
3 6 3/0 212/158
Wataha
Wataha
3 5 2/1 235/208
Kraków Globalls
Kraków Globalls
3 4 1/2 215/203
Kulą w Łeb
Kulą w Łeb
3 4 1/2 207/212
3 4 1/2 194/211
We Got Game
We Got Game
3 4 1/2 151/196
Promile
Promile
3 3 0/3 183/231
LeciKulka pl
LeciKulka pl
3 3 0/3 175/306

IV Liga Grupa A

Drużyna M Pkt Z/P Zd/St
Navio Stokersi
Navio Stokersi
3 6 3/0 289/146
Wilki Rabka
Wilki Rabka
3 6 3/0 230/183
3x3basket.pl
3x3basket.pl
3 5 2/1 217/170
Blue Lagoons
Blue Lagoons
3 5 2/1 118/105
Poland Trotters
Poland Trotters
3 4 1/2 195/257
Whaeva
Whaeva
3 4 1/2 193/178
RadwanSport Family
RadwanSport Family
3 4 1/2 185/242
3 4 1/2 178/210
Technika
Technika
3 4 1/2 150/183
Armada
Armada
3 3 0/3 125/206

IV Liga Grupa B

Drużyna M Pkt Z/P Zd/St
Albertus 2000
Albertus 2000
3 6 3/0 243/126
Biało-Czarni
Biało-Czarni
3 6 3/0 172/157
Double Blast
Double Blast
3 5 2/1 231/161
RockyBallers
RockyBallers
3 5 2/1 205/123
Gorillas
Gorillas
3 5 2/1 181/181
Janusze Basketu/KNBA Weteran
Janusze Basketu/KNBA Weteran
3 4 1/2 206/169
Nogi Węża
Nogi Węża
3 4 1/2 181/176
3 4 1/2 171/157
Greek Freaks
Greek Freaks
3 3 0/3 130/265
Amway Kraków
Amway Kraków
3 3 0/3 75/280